6U BOYS

6U BOYS DIVISION GAME SCHEDULES

Team Name Coach Name
TIMES-JOURNAL B. HAIREL
ROC LEARNING CENTER T. HENDON
GH METAL SOLUTIONS T. KIRTLAND
OFFICE MASTERS J. MILLER
FIRST STATE BANK D. BARNHILL
ZAXBY’S J. TAYLOR
ISBELL MEDICAL GROUP PEDIATRICS M. HENDERSON
LIMON’S MEXICAN REST. – HENAGAR S. JUAN
ALFA INSURANCE B. GILBERT
SMITH BROTHER’S CONCRETE A. ALVARADO
VULCRAFT L. DIXSON
ALLIANT LABEL S. BROWN
HENAGAR FAMILY MEDICINE M. MILLER

 

Tuesday, October 09, 2018
Start Time Home Team Away Team Field #
5:00 PM VULCRAFT vs FIRST STATE BANK 6U#1
6:00 PM TIMES-JOURNAL vs ALFA INSURANCE 6U#2
Thursday, October 11, 2018 BYE – FIRST STATE BANK
Start Time Home Team Away Team Field #
5:00 PM VULCRAFT vs ALLIANT LABEL 6U#1
5:00 PM ROC LEARNING CENTER vs LIMON’S MEXICAN REST. – HENAGAR 6U#2
6:00 PM GH METAL SOLUTIONS vs ISBELL MEDICAL GROUP PEDIATRICS 6U#1
6:00 PM OFFICE MASTERS vs ZAXBY’S 6U#2
6:00 PM SMITH BROTHER’S CONCRETE vs HENAGAR FAMILY MEDICINE 6U#3
Thursday, October 18, 2018 BYE – ALLIANT LABEL
Start Time Home Team Away Team Field #
5:00 PM GH METAL SOLUTIONS vs LIMON’S MEXICAN REST. – HENAGAR 6U#1
5:00 PM ROC LEARNING CENTER vs ALFA INSURANCE 6U#4
6:00 PM FIRST STATE BANK vs ZAXBY’S 6U#1
6:00 PM TIMES-JOURNAL vs SMITH BROTHER’S CONCRETE 6U#2
6:00 PM VULCRAFT vs HENAGAR FAMILY MEDICINE 6U#4
Monday, October 22, 2018 BYE – ZAXBY’S
Start Time Home Team Away Team Field #
5:00 PM TIMES-JOURNAL vs VULCRAFT 6U#1
5:00 PM ROC LEARNING CENTER vs SMITH BROTHER’S CONCRETE 6U#2
5:00 PM FIRST STATE  BANK vs ISBELL MEDICAL GROUP PEDIATRICS 6U#3
6:00 PM GH METAL SOLUTIONS vs ALFA INSURANCE 6U#2
6:00 PM OFFICE MASTERS vs LIMON’S MEXICAN REST. – HENAGAR 6U#3
6:00 PM ALLIANT LABEL vs HENAGAR FAMILY MEDICINE 6U#4
Tuesday, October 23, 2018
Start Time Home Team Away Team Field #
5:00 PM ZAXBY’S vs HENAGAR FAMILY MEDICINE 6U#1
6:00 PM FIRST STATE BANK vs LIMON’S MEXICAN REST. – HENAGAR 6U#1
Thursday, October 25, 2018 BYE – HENAGAR FAMILY MEDICINE
Start Time Home Team Away Team Field #
5:00 PM ROC LEARNING CENTER vs VULCRAFT 6U#3
5:00 PM GH METAL SOLUTIONS vs SMITH BROTHER’S CONCRETE 6U#4
6:00 PM TIMES-JOURNAL vs ALLIANT LABEL 6U#1
6:00 PM ZAXBY’S vs ISBELL MEDICAL GROUP PEDIATRICS 6U#3
6:00 PM OFFICE MASTERS vs HENAGAR FAMILY MEDICINE 6U#4